ED Visa

Education Visa : Thai or English

The following is completed study and education visa courses for foreigners who wish to stay in Thailand as students during study at BLS School As a student; you must attend classes and provide a record of attendance for the Thai Immigration Bureau. Follow the education visa requirements will result in the cancellation of the visa.

Please note: these prices and conditions are effective comply with changes made by the Thai Immigration Bureau for 2015.
As a special privilege for foreign students, we can obtain a 12 month
Student visa when you enroll on our 120 hour Thai or English Language course.

In order to ensure maximum understanding, enjoyment and results,
we will also ensure that the course you choose is taught at a learning rate that is comfortable for you